ER
Elisa Rech
SL · GS · SG · SCI CLUB 18 A.S.D. · Born 2006
Active on list 19, 2026-27Unclaimed profile
- Disciplines
- SL · GS · SGOn list 19
- Level
- FISITA
- Seasons
- 52022-23 to 2026-27
- Starts
- 176128 finished
Results and progression
| List date | SL |
|---|---|
| Dec 15, 2022 | 133.26 |
| Dec 29, 2022 | 133.26 |
| Jan 12, 2023 | 133.26 |
| Jan 26, 2023 | 133.26 |
| Feb 2, 2023 | 133.26 |
| Feb 23, 2023 | 99.38 |
| Mar 9, 2023 | 99.38 |
| Mar 23, 2023 | 93.92 |
| Apr 6, 2023 | 93.92 |
| Apr 20, 2023 | 93.92 |
| May 1, 2023 | 93.92 |
| Jul 1, 2023 | 93.92 |
| Jul 20, 2023 | 93.92 |
| Aug 3, 2023 | 93.92 |
| Aug 17, 2023 | 93.92 |
| Aug 31, 2023 | 93.92 |
| Sep 14, 2023 | 93.92 |
| Sep 28, 2023 | 93.92 |
| Oct 12, 2023 | 93.92 |
| Oct 26, 2023 | 93.92 |
| Nov 9, 2023 | 93.92 |
| Nov 23, 2023 | 93.92 |
| Dec 7, 2023 | 90.00 |
| Dec 21, 2023 | 83.75 |
| Jan 4, 2024 | 83.75 |
| Jan 18, 2024 | 83.75 |
| Feb 1, 2024 | 75.09 |
| Feb 15, 2024 | 69.89 |
| Feb 29, 2024 | 69.89 |
| Mar 14, 2024 | 69.89 |
| Mar 28, 2024 | 68.41 |
| Apr 11, 2024 | 68.41 |
| May 1, 2024 | 68.41 |
| Jul 4, 2024 | 68.41 |
| Jul 18, 2024 | 68.41 |
| Aug 1, 2024 | 68.41 |
| Aug 15, 2024 | 68.41 |
| Aug 29, 2024 | 68.41 |
| Oct 10, 2024 | 68.41 |
| Oct 24, 2024 | 68.41 |
| Nov 7, 2024 | 68.41 |
| Nov 21, 2024 | 68.41 |
| Dec 5, 2024 | 68.41 |
| Dec 19, 2024 | 68.41 |
| Jan 2, 2025 | 68.41 |
| Jan 16, 2025 | 68.41 |
| Jan 30, 2025 | 68.41 |
| Feb 20, 2025 | 68.41 |
| Mar 6, 2025 | 68.00 |
| Mar 20, 2025 | 67.80 |
| Apr 3, 2025 | 67.80 |
| Apr 17, 2025 | 59.34 |
| May 1, 2025 | 59.34 |
| Jul 3, 2025 | 59.34 |
| Jul 17, 2025 | 59.34 |
| Jul 31, 2025 | 59.34 |
| Aug 14, 2025 | 59.34 |
| Aug 28, 2025 | 59.34 |
| Sep 11, 2025 | 59.34 |
| Sep 25, 2025 | 59.34 |
| Oct 9, 2025 | 59.34 |
| Oct 23, 2025 | 59.34 |
| Nov 6, 2025 | 59.34 |
| Nov 20, 2025 | 59.34 |
| Dec 4, 2025 | 59.34 |
| Dec 18, 2025 | 59.34 |
| Jan 1, 2026 | 59.34 |
| Jan 15, 2026 | 59.34 |
| Jan 29, 2026 | 59.34 |
| Feb 5, 2026 | 59.34 |
| Feb 26, 2026 | 59.34 |
| Mar 12, 2026 | 59.34 |
| Mar 26, 2026 | 50.77 |
| Apr 9, 2026 | 50.77 |
| Apr 23, 2026 | 50.77 |
| Jul 2, 2026 | 61.65 |
| Jul 9, 2026 | 61.65 |
| Jul 16, 2026 | 61.65 |
| Jul 23, 2026 | 61.65 |
| Jul 30, 2026 | 61.65 |
| Aug 6, 2026 | 61.65 |
| Aug 13, 2026 | 61.65 |
| Aug 20, 2026 | 61.65 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | 61.65 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | 61.65 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | 61.65 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | 61.65 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | 61.65 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | 61.65 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | 61.65 |
| Oct 15, 2026 | 61.65 |
| Oct 22, 2026 | 61.65 |
| Oct 29, 2026 | 61.65 |
| Nov 5, 2026 | 61.65 |
list 12, 2022-23 to list 19, 2026-27.
EventDateDisc.FinishRace ptsSource
FIS SLVal CasiesApr 08, 2026SL14th of 1694.39FIS list
FIS SLVal CasiesApr 07, 2026SLDNF run 1—FIS list
NJR SLSan Candido/InnichenApr 03, 2026SL20th of 5264.88FIS list
NJR SLSan Candido/InnichenApr 02, 2026SL25th of 5564.41FIS list
FIS SLCavalese - Alpe CermisMar 27, 2026SL16th of 2467.42FIS list
FIS SL
SL · Apr 08, 2026 · Val Casies
FIS list14th of 16
94.39
FIS SL
SL · Apr 07, 2026 · Val Casies
FIS listDNF run 1
—
NJR SL
SL · Apr 03, 2026 · San Candido/Innichen
FIS list20th of 52
64.88
NJR SL
SL · Apr 02, 2026 · San Candido/Innichen
FIS list25th of 55
64.41
FIS SL
SL · Mar 27, 2026 · Cavalese - Alpe Cermis
FIS list16th of 24
67.42
87 badges
Points and results as published by FIS, list 19 valid from Nov 5, 2026.